2017 Classes

MONDAY | TUESDAY | WEDNESDAY | SATURDAY

Monday

Time Class Description Teacher
4:00PM – 4:45PM JUNIOR HIPHOP JAYDE
4:45PM – 5:30PM TOTS HIPHOP JAYDE
5:15PM – 6:15PM SUB-INTER TAP & JAZZ JORDYN
5:30PM – 6:15PM SUB-INTER HIPHOP JAYDE
6:15PM – 7:15PM SUB-SENIOR TAP & JAZZ SARAH
6:15PM – 7:15PM POPSTARS JAYDE
7:15PM – 8:15PM SENIOR BALLET SARAH
7:15PM – 8:15PM VARSITY COMPETITIVE HIPHOP JAYDE
7:15PM – 8:00PM DRAMA LEONIE
8:15PM – 9:15PM SENIOR TAP & JAZZ SARAH
8:15PM – 9:15PM ADULT HIPHOP JAYDE
back to top

Tuesday

Time Class Description Teacher
4:00PM – 5:00PM INTER COMPETITIVE JAZZ SARAH
5:00PM – 6:00PM INTER TAP & JAZZ DEMIE
5:00PM – 5:45PM JUNIOR HIPHOP DANICAH AND KALVIN
6:00PM – 7:00PM INTER HIPHOP DANICAH AND KALVIN
6:00PM – 7:00PM INTER ACROBATS SARAH
6:00PM – 7:00PM ADULT BALLET DEMIE
7:00PM – 8:00PM SENIOR COMPETITIVE JAZZ SARAH
7:00PM – 8:00PM INTER CONTEMPORARY DEMIE
8:00PM – 9:00PM ADULT TAP & JAZZ SARAH
8:00PM – 9:00PM SENIOR CONTEMPORARY DEMIE
back to top

Wednesday

Time Class Description Teacher
4:00PM – 5:00PM INTER A HIPHOP JAYDE
4:00PM – 5:00PM JUNIOR TAP & JAZZ HOLLY
4:00PM – 4:45PM JUNIOR HIPHOP KAYLA
4:00PM – 4:50PM TOTS TAP & JAZZ SOPHIE
4:45PM – 5:30PM INTER JAZZFUNK SOPHIE
5:00PM – 6:00PM SUB-SENIOR HIPHOP JAYDE
5:00PM – 5:45PM TOTS BALLET HOLLY
5:00PM – 6:00PM EXAMINATIONS SUZANNE
5:30PM – 6:30PM SUB-SENIOR JAZZ FUNK SARAH
5:45PM – 6:30PM JUNIOR CONTEMPORARY SHARYN
6:00PM – 7:00PM OPEN 16 YEARS+ HIPHOP JAYDE
6:30PM – 7:30PM SUB-SENIOR ACROBATS SARAH
6:00PM – 6:45PM BREAKDANCE CLASS 2 MITCHELL AND JAKE
6:45PM – 7:30PM BREAKDANCE CLASS 2 MITCHELL AND JAKE
6:30PM – 7:15PM JUNIOR BALLET SHARYN
7:15PM – 8:00PM INTER BALLET SHARYN
7:30PM – 8:30PM SENIOR ACROBATS/CHEER SARAH
8:30PM – 9:30PM SENIOR JAZZFUNK SARAH
8:30PM – 9:30PM ADULT CONTEMPORARY SHARYN
back to top

Saturday

Time Class Description Teacher
10:00AM – 11:00AM JUNIOR ACROBATS NIKI
10:00AM – 11:00AM JUNIOR COMPETITIVE HIPHOP JAYDE
10:15AM – 11:00AM TOTS BALLET SOPHIE
11:00AM – 11:45AM JUNIOR C HIPHOP JAYDE
11:00AM – 12:00PM INTER ACROBATS NIKI
11:00AM – 11:45AM TOTS TAP & JAZZ SOPHIE
11:45AM – 12:30PM TOTS HIPHOP JAYDE
11:45AM – 12:30PM JUNIOR JAZZFUNK SOPHIE
12:00PM – 12:45PM SUB-INTER HIPHOP KAYLA
back to top